Main menu:

School Reference Guide

Contact details of schools registered with us

Go to content

Mpumalanga Schools

List of Mpumalanga Schools

City / Town

A A KHUMALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ACEK ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ACME PRIMARY SCHOOL
ACORNHOEK ACADEMY
ADULLAM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
AFRICAN DAWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
AIRLIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALBION PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALEX BENJAMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALEX MANABENG MAMPANA PRIMARY
ALEXANDRIA PRIMARY
ALFRED MATSHINE COMMERCIAL
ALL NATIONS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS COLLEGE
ALLAN MAKHUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALLENDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALPHEUS D NKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMABUTHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMADLELO ALUHLAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMAJUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMALAHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMALUNGELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMANZAMAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMANZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMAPHAHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMEIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMERSFOORT COMBINED SCHOOL
AMON NKOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
AMUKELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANDISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANDOVER PRIMARY
ANDRIES MASHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANGELS PARK ACADEMY
APLOS CHILOANE PRIMARY
AQUAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARDYN PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARGENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARISE EDUCARE PROJECT
ARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ARNOLDSBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARNOT COLLIERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARTHURSEAT COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
ARTHURSEAT PRIMARY
ASIQHUBEKENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
AUGUSTINUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
AZALEA COMBINED SCHOOL
BAADJIESBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BABASHUMI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BABATI PRIMARY
BABUTHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BADLANGAYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAKUTSWE HIGH
BALFOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
BALMORAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BALULE PRIMARY SCOOL
BAMBANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAMBANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAMBANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAMBELELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAMBELELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAMBISANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BANKFONTEIN COMBINED SCHOOL
BANKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
BANKPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BANTFWABETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANTOMU PRIMARY
BANTWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BARBERTON COMBINED SCHOOL
BARCLAY VALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAREL ZULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
BARNEY PRIMARY
BASHELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATAMELANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATLAGAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAWEZE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAWOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAZENZELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEE MASEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEERLAAGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEESTEPAN AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL
BEGINSEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEKENZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEKETELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEKEZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BELFAST AKADEMIE
BELFAST PRIMARY SCHOOL
BELFAST PRIVATE SCHOOL
BELHAMBRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEN MATLOSHE HIGH
BEN W MASHEGO SECONDARY
BENG BA LONA PRIMARY
BENJAMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BENZANGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BERBICE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BERETTA PRIMARY
BERGPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
BERLIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BESILINDILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETHAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETHAMOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BETHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHAMBATHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEJANI PRIMARY
BHEKAPHEZULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKIMFUNDVO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKINCWADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKISWAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BHEKITHEMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHEKOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHUDLWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHULOHOLIGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BINANGTAU SENIOR SECONDARY
BINGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISRCHCROFT PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BLAAUWKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLACKHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLAIRMORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESBOKSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLESSING PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLINKPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLOEKOMLAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLOEMENDAHL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLOMENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLOMPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLOMPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLY N BIETJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOERBOOMKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOESMANSKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKHUTSO PRIMARY-2
BOKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOMBANI SENIOR SECONDARY
BOMBARDIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONAMANZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONDZENI HIGH
BONGAMLAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGANIVEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGIDUVHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGINHLANHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGINHLANHLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONGINHLANHLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONGINSIMBI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
BONGOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGUMKHWANAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGUMUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONISANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONUKUKHANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOROLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSCHKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSCHOEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSCHRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSMANSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSSIES PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSSIESKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTJHABELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTLENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOTLHOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BREYTEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BROADHOLM PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUBESI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUFFELSVALLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUFFELSVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBEMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBESIZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBUYETA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBUYEZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBUZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUKHOSIBETFU PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUNNY KHOSA HIGH
BUSBY PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE SECONDARY
BUTHANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUTHELELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUTHELEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUYISONTO PRIMARY
C V O DAGBREEK
C V O SKOOL AMAJUBA
C V O SKOOL BETHAL
C V O SKOOL BURGERSHALT
C V O SKOOL CAROLINA
C V O SKOOL ERMELO
C V O SKOOL MIDDELBURG
C V O SKOOL STEENKAMPSBERG
CABANGANI PRIMARY
CABANGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CALVIN COLLEGE
CAMALAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY
CAMDEN COMBINED SCHOOL
CANA COMBINED SCHOOL
CANGASA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CARACETA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CARMONA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAROLINA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CAROLINA COMBINED SCHOOL
CARPE DIEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
CASTEEL PRIMARY
CASTILIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CATFULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CATHUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CEBISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CEDARMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL
CEFUPS ACADEMY
CELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHABOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHAKAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHARLEY MBHUNGELE PRIMARY
CHAYAZA SECONDARY
CHAYIWE LOWER PRIMARY
CHAZON TEKNA COMBINED SCHOOL
CHIEF AMPIE MAYISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF CHARLES SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF FUNWAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF JERRY NKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF K J MALAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIEF LUTHULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIEF MAKUNYULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIEF S W NHLAPHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF T D NKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHRIS HANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUBEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHUEU PRIMARY
CHURCHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CIBILIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CIJA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CINISELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CLEWER PRIMARY SCHOOL
CLIFTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
COALBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
COME TOGETHER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CON ROUX PRIMARY SCHOOL
COPHETSHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
COROMANDEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
CORONATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
COTHOZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CRAIGIEBURN PRIMARY
CROCODILE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
CROMATI COMBINED SCHOOL
CUM LAUDE AKADEMIE
CUNNINGMOORE PRIMARY
CYRIL CLARKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CYRUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
D & C COMPREHENSIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
D. D. MABUZA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
D.G. MASHEGO PRIMARY
DAGGAKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
DANIYE PRIMARY
DARLING PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAVEL COMBINED SCHOOL
DAYIMANI HIGH
DE EMIGRATIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE WAGENDRIFT PRIMARY SCHOOL
DELFKOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
DELPARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DENJAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
DENNILTON COMBINED SCHOOL
DENROY COMBINED SCHOOL
DERBY PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIBATHUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIE BULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIEPGEZET PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIEPLAAGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIGWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIKGABO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIKOTELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DILAYI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
DINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DINGEKAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DINTJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIPERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIPHASWA PRIMARY
DIPOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITAU SECONDARY
DITHAMAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITHAMAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DITHOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITLHOKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITMAAKSAAK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIWITI SECONDARY
DIXIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DLAMADODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DLOMODLOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DLULISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DLUMANA HIGH
DOLO ED COMBINED SCHOOL
DOORNHEUVEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
DORSBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
DRAKENSBERG ACADEMY
DRIEKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
DRIEKOPPIES COMBINED SCHOOL
DRIEPAN SCHOOL
DUART PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUBERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUDUZILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUMEZIZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMEZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMISANI HIGH
DUMISANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMPHIES COMBINED
DUNBAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUVHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DWAALFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
DYNAMIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DYONDZEKANI PRIMARY
E.S. MALELE SECONDARY
EAGLE HIGH COMBINED SCHOOL
EAGLE HIGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
EARLY BIRD PRIMARY SCHOOL
EASTDENE COMBINED SCHOOL
EASTHIGH COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE
EBHUDLWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBUHLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBUHLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECHIBINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECKSON MASOTJA CHILOANE PRIMARY
EDELSTEEN SCHOOL
EDUCARE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EDUCODE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDUCODE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ED-U-COLLEGE COMBINED SCHOOL
EDWALENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDWALENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDWARD MATYEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
EERSTELINGSFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EIKEBOOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
EJ SINGWANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKHIYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUCATHULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUCATHUZENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUJABULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUKHANYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUKHANYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKULINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKUPHAKAMENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUPHAKAMENI SCHOOL
EKUPHILENI ACADEMY
EKUPHILENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUPHUMULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUPHUMULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUPHUMULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUPHUMULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUTFOKOTENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUTHULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKWAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKWENZENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EL SHADDAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELAN LEARNING CENTRE/LEERSENTRUM
ELANDSPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELANGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELANGWANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELEPHANT PRIVATE SCHOOL
ELOHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELSHADAI PRE-PRIMARY & PRIMARY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
ELSJAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELUKHANYISWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELUKHANYISWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELUKWATINI ACADEMY
ELUKWATINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELUSINDISWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELUYENGWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMADANDENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMAHLATHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMATHOLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMATJEKETJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMATJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMBHOKODWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMBONISWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMBUZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMDIBINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMFULENI PRIMARY
EMFULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMFUNDWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMHLUMENI SCHOOL
EMISELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMJINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMONENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMOYENI COMBINED SCHOOL
EMPUCUKWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMTFONJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMTFUNTINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMTHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMTHONJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMTHUNZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMVAGATHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMZWELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENDLUNKULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENDOTSHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENGABEZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENGELSEDRAAI COMBINED SCHOOL
ENHLALAKAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENJABULWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKELDEBOSCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKELDOORN PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKHANINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENKHOKHOKHWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKONJANENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKUNDLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENON PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENTABAMHLOPHE COMBINED SCHOOL
ENTOKOZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENTOKOZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENTSABENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EPHESIANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
EPHRAIM MOGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ERDZAK PRIMARY SCHOOL
ERIC EHLERS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ERIC NXUMALO HIGH
ERMELO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ERMELO INDIAN COMBINED SCHOOL
ERMELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESHWILENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESIBUSISWENI COMBINED SCHOOL
ESIGANGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESITHEMBISWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESPERADO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESSELMAN PRIMARY
ETHEMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ETHEMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ETIMBONDVWENI COMBINED SCHOOL
ETSHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ETSHONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ETUMELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
EURIKA ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
EVERGREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EVIMBILANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
EVULINGQONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
EXCELSIOR COMBINED SCHOOL
EXCELSUS COMBINED SCHOOL
EXECUTIVE PRIVATE COLLEGE
EXTENSION K SECONDARY SCHOOL
EZAMOKUHLE COMBINED SCHOOL
EZENZELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EZIMAYINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EZINDONGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EZROM PRIMARY
EZWENILETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
F.K. TJIANA SENIOR PHASE SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW ACADEMY
FAIRVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAKAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAKIZANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FANELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAREL PRIMARY
FATHER CHARLES PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLORAPHOPHE PRIMARY
FORTUNA VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRANK MACHINYANA SECONDARY
FREDDY SITHOLE HIGH
FREMAX PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRISGEWAAGD PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUDUQHUBEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNDAWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNDEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNDISISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNDISIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNDUKHUPHUKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUNJWA PRIMARY
FUTURE ACHIEVER'S ACADEMY
FUZABANYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
G.S. PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GATEWAY CHRISTIAN COMBINED SCHOOL
GAVAZANA PRIMARY
GEBHUNDLOVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEBHUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEDLEMBANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEDULD PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEELSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL BALFOUR
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL HENDRINA
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL KOMATIPOORT
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL OGIES
GENERAALSDRAAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEORGE MHAULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GERMANS CHILOANE HIGH
GEZINGQONDO SECONDARY
GIJAMPHEZENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GIJIGIJIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GIJIMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLADDESPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLEN ELAND COMBINED SCHOOL
GLENTHORPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLORY HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOBOLIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOBOSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GODIDE HIGH
GOEBRAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOEDGEDACHT PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOEDGELOOF PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOEDGEWOON PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOGOMHLANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD MODEL SCHOOL
GOODLUCK PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN MALOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL
GRASKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRASPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREEN VALLEY LOWER & HIGHER PRI
GREENDALE SCHOOL
GREENSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREYVAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROBLERSDAL CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROBLERSDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROMAR LANDBOU AKADEMIE (CVO)
GROOTBOOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROOTDRAAIDAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROOTKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROOTVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUDUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUGULETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUNWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUQUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUTSHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GVA BELFAST
GWEDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
H H THIELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
H T S LIGBRON
H T S MIDDELBURG
H T S WITBANK
HABILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HALEMELA SECONDARY
HALFGEWONNEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMBANATHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMBANATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMELFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HANANANI PRIMARY
HAPPY HOURS COMBINED SCHOOL
HARMONY HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
HARMONY PARK COMBINED SCHOOL
HARTEBEESSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAZYVIEW COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
HEMLOCK PRIMARY SCHOOL
HENDRIKSPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HENDRINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HERMANSBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
HEYSHOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIBEMANDLA PRIMARY
HIGHVELD MUSLIM COMBINED SCHOOL
HIGHVELD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHVELD RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHVELD SECONDARY SCHOOL
HILLARIA MTHETHWA SECONDARY
HILLSOWEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HILVERSUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLABANGEMEHLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLABEKISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLABELELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLABELELA SCHOOL
HLAHLAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLAHLINDLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLAKANIPHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLALAKAHLE PRIMARY
HLALAKAHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLALANI SCHOOL
HLALANIKAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLALAPHANSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLALISANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLALISANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLAMALANI PRIMARY
HLANGALEZWE PRIMARY
HLANGANANI PRIMARY
HLANGANANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLANGANANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLANGU PHALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLATHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLAU HLAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLAVATHI PRIMARY
HLELIMFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLEZIKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOALA CHILOANE PRIMARY
HLOBANE SCHOOL
HLOBISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOBISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOLISISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOMANI SECONDARY
HLOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLONIPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLONIPHANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLULANI HIGHER PRIMARY
HLUVUKANI PRIMARY
HLUZINGQONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOBO SECONDARY
HOECHST PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOEDSPRUIT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HO╦RSKOOL BARBERTON
HO╦RSKOOL BEN VILJOEN
HO╦RSKOOL BERGVLAM
HO╦RSKOOL DELMAS
HO╦RSKOOL ERMELO
HO╦RSKOOL EVANDER
HO╦RSKOOL GENERAAL HERTZOG
HO╦RSKOOL HOOGENHOUT
HO╦RSKOOL KANONKOP
HO╦RSKOOL KRIEL
HO╦RSKOOL LYDENBURG
HO╦RSKOOL MIDDELBURG
HO╦RSKOOL NELSPRUIT
HO╦RSKOOL OOSTERLAND
HO╦RSKOOL PATRIOT
HO╦RSKOOL PIET RETIEF
HO╦RSKOOL REYNOPARK
HO╦RSKOOL ROB FERREIRA
HO╦RSKOOL SECUNDA
HO╦RSKOOL STANDERTON
HO╦RSKOOL SYBRAND VAN NIEKERK
HO╦RSKOOL VOLKSRUST
HO╦VELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOKISA PRIMARY
HOKWE PRIMARY
HOLDESHEIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOLEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLMDENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLMDENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOMUZEYA PRIMARY
HONEY BIRD PRIMARY SCHOOL
HONINGVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOOGSTEDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOPE ACADEMIC AND SKILL CENTRE
HOPE ACADEMY ACADEMIC INSTITUTION
HOPE AND GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOSANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOSIA APHANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOUTENBEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOYOHOYO SENIOR SECONDARY
HUMULANI PRIMARY
HUNDZUKANI PRIMARY
I M MANCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IAN MACKENZI HIGH
IDALIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IDLANGEMABALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDONSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IFALETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
IGQUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IGUGULABASHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IHLOBANE COMBINED SCHOOL
IINKANGALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKAGELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKAGENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKHETHELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKHONO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKHWEZI COMBINED SCHOOL
IKHWEZI LOKUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKHWEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMBALENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMBEKEZELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMBHABALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMBONDVO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMBONGOZI SKILL TRAINING FACULTY
IMBUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMEMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMISEBEYELANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMIZAMOYETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPOPHOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPUMELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMVUSELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INCOPHA HIGH SCHOOL
INCOPHA SCHOOL
INGONYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INGQONDENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
INGWENYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INHLALAKAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
INHLANHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INJABULO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INJABULO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INJABULO SCHOOL
INJOMANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
INJUBUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKAMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKANYEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKHANYETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKOMAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
INKOSINATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKULULEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKULUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKULUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKUNZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
INQABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INQANAWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
INSIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
INSIMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTATHELI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTFUTFUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTUTHUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
INYATHANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
INYETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
INYONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IPANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IRENEDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISABELLADALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISAGILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISAIAH KHOZA COLLEGE
ISANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIBANISESIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIBANISEZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIBUSISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIDWALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIFISOSETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIFISOSETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISIKAHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIKHUMBUZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIKHUTAZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIPHESIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISITHEMBISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIYALU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISU ELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITHAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITHOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITHUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITIRELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITSOSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IVAURA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IZAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IZIBONAKALISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
IZINHLIZIYOZETHU ZIYAHLABELELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IZITHANDANI COMBINED SCHOOL
IZITHANDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
J.J. MATSENA HIGHER PRIMARY
JABULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABULISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABULISANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JACKIE MANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JACOB MDLULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JAMES KHOSA SENIOR SECONDARY
JAMEYANA HIGHER PRIMARY
JAN RIKHOTSO PRIMARY
JANDRELL SECONDARY SCHOOL
JEBSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JEREMIA MDAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JERRY NGOMANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
JERUSALEM SECONDARY SCHOOL
JESSIEVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
JESUS IS LORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JIKAKHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
JIKANTATHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
JIKATSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHANNES KANANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHN KHOSA PRIMARY
JOHN MDLULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JONGILANGA PRIMARY
JONKERSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
JONKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOSEPH MATSEBULA
JOSUA GENERATIONS COMBINED SCHOOL
JOUBERTSDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOUBERTSVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JUBILEE ENGLISH MEDIUM
K T TWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAALRUG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAAPMUIDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAAPVALLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KABENZIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KABETE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KADISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KADUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAGISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAITSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KALABASFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KALKOENKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAMHLUSHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAMHLUSHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL- DOUBLE REGIST 34589
KAMHOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMP F PRIMARY SCHOOL
KANGELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KANHYM AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL
KATJIBANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KATSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAU-MAGANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAYS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KELEDI SENIOR SECONDARY
KEMP SIDING COMBINED SCHOOL
KENNEN PRIMARY
KGAGATLOU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGAHLANONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGANTSHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOKONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOMOTLOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOTHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGWADITIBA PRIMARY
KHALIPHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHAMANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHANGELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANYISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANYISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANYISANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHANYISILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAYALAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHAYALETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAYALETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAYELIHLE PRIMARY
KHAYELITJHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAYIMANI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMBINED SCHOOL
KHETSALWATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHOBONGWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHOKHOVELA HIGHER PRIMARY
KHOLISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHOMBINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHONZAKAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHONZIFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHONZIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULA SAKHILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHULA-MLAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULA-MSHIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULANGELWATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULANGELWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULANI EDUCARE CENTRE
KHULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULONG PRIMARY
KHULUFUNDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULUNOLWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHUNJULIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHUPHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUPHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUPHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTHALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTHALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTHAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTSALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTSALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHUTSONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUZULWANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINERET PRIMARY SCHOOL
KING MAKHOSONKE II SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINROSS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIRIYATSWANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIWI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KJ MALAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLEIN VRYSTAAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLEINSKUUR PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLEUTERSKOOL KLIPSPRINGER
KLIPBANKSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLIPPLAATDRIFT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLIPPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLIPSTAPEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLOPPERSRUST PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOEDOEBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOLOFANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOMATIDRAAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOME PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOPANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOPANO ITHUTENG IP/S
KOPI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOPPIE ALLEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KRANSPAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KRIEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
KRISTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
KROMDRAAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KROMKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KRUIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUFAKWEZWE SECONDARY
KUNININGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUSASALETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUSILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWACHIBIKHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAGGAFONTEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAGGALAAGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAGUQA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWA-JELUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAKWARI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWALODAKADA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAMANALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMANZIMNYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAMATSHAMHLOPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAMEHLWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAMHLANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWANALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWANANG PRIMARY
KWANDEBELE SCIENCE COMBINED SCHOOL
KWANDISAMFUYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWANONISINKOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWASHAKA SCHOOL
KWASHUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWASIKHOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAZAMOKUHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAZISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWENZEKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWETSE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
L L MOGANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
L M KGANANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
L. D. MOETANALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
L.M. MOKOENA HIGH
LADYBRAND ACADEMY
LAERSDRIF LAERSKOOL
LAERSKOOL AMERSFOORT
LAERSKOOL AMSTERDAM
LAERSKOOL BADPLAAS
LAERSKOOL BALMORAL
LAERSKOOL BARBERTON
LAERSKOOL BERGLAND
LAERSKOOL BOSFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL BURGERSFORT
LAERSKOOL CHRISSIE
LAERSKOOL CLIVIA
LAERSKOOL DAVEL
LAERSKOOL DELMAS
LAERSKOOL DENNESIG
LAERSKOOL DUVHAPARK
LAERSKOOL ELANDSLAAGTE
LAERSKOOL ELOFF
LAERSKOOL ERMELO
LAERSKOOL GOEDEHOOP
LAERSKOOL GREYLINGSTAD
LAERSKOOL GROOTVLEI
LAERSKOOL H M SWART
LAERSKOOL HO╦VELD
LAERSKOOL J J VAN DER MERWE
LAERSKOOL JEUGKRAG
LAERSKOOL JULIAN MULLER
LAERSKOOL KALIE DE HAAS
LAERSKOOL KANONKOP
LAERSKOOL KINROSS
LAERSKOOL KLIPFONTEIN 60
LAERSKOOL KLIPSPRUIT
LAERSKOOL KOORNFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL KORAALSIG
LAERSKOOL KRAGBRON
LAERSKOOL KRAGVELD
LAERSKOOL KRIELPARK
LAERSKOOL KRUINPARK
LAERSKOOL LAEVELD
LAERSKOOL LEANDRA
LAERSKOOL LOTHAIR
LAERSKOOL LYDENBURG
LAERSKOOL MACHADO
LAERSKOOL MALELANE
LAERSKOOL MARBLE-HALL
LAERSKOOL MARIETJIE VAN NIEKERK
LAERSKOOL MARMER
LAERSKOOL MIDDELBURG
LAERSKOOL NELSPRUIT
LAERSKOOL NESHER
LAERSKOOL NUMBI
LAERSKOOL OHRIGSTAD
LAERSKOOL ONVERWACHT
LAERSKOOL OOSTERLIJN
LAERSKOOL ORANJEGLOED
LAERSKOOL PANORAMA
LAERSKOOL PIET RETIEF
LAERSKOOL PIONIER
LAERSKOOL PLATRAND
LAERSKOOL REYNORIF
LAERSKOOL RIETKUIL
LAERSKOOL ROOSSENEKAL
LAERSKOOL SABIE
LAERSKOOL SECUNDA
LAERSKOOL SKUKUZA
LAERSKOOL STAATSPRESIDENT C R SWART
LAERSKOOL STANDERTON
LAERSKOOL STEELPOORT
LAERSKOOL SUNDRA
LAERSKOOL TAALFEES
LAERSKOOL TASBETPARK
LAERSKOOL TOITSKRAAL
LAERSKOOL TRICHARDT
LAERSKOOL UITKYK
LAERSKOOL WITRIVIER
LAERSKOOL WITTENBERG
LAEVELD AKADEMIE
LAKE CHRISSIE COMBINED SCHOOL
LAMAGADLELA I PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAMBALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAMLILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAMMERMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAMULELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAMULELANI HIGH
LAMZINYANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANDAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANDELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANDELANIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANDULWAZI SCHOOL
LANGA SECONDARY
LANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGALIBALELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANGALIPHUMILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANGELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANGELOOP SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAPISHE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
LAUGHING WATERS PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAWAMATSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAWRESTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEBADISHANG PRIMARY
LEBOGANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEEULAAGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEEUWPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEFISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEFISWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEGOGOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHLABATENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHLABILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEHLAGARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHLAKA COMBINED SCHOOL
LEHLAKA COMBINED SCHOOL
LEHLASEDI HIGH
LEHLOHONOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHWELERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEKANANG PRIMARY
LEKAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEKEDI LH PRIMARY
LEKELELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEKETE HIGH
LEKHOLANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LELENGAYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEONARD NTSHUNTSHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEONARDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEPESI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LERIANA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
LESEDI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
LESEDING COMBINED SCHOOL
LESELI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETHABONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
LETHIPELE SENIOR SECONDARY
LETSAKUTFULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSAKUTHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSAMAILE CHILOANE PRIMARY
LETSHELE SENIOR SECONDARY
LIBANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
LIBERTY EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
LIBHABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIFALETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LIGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGUGULETFU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIHAWU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIKHWETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINCOLN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDILANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINDOKUHLE
LINDOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDZALOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINGITJHUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LISBON FARM PRIMARY
LITHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITHOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LITJELEMBUBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITTLE ANGEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIVELETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIVING WATERS COMBINED SCHOOL
LIWAMATSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOBHENGULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOCHIEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
LODING PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOENEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOMAHASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOMATIDRAAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LONDHINDHA PRIMARY
LOTHAIR PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOUIEVILLE COMBINED SCHOOL
LOUWRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOVUNYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOWVELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LOWVELD HIGH SCHOOL
LOWVELD PRIVATE COMBINED SCHOOL
LUBHAQA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUBOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUDLOW PRIMARY
LUGEBHUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGEDLANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUIPAARDSFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUKA HIGH
LUMUKISA PREPARATORY
LUNDANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUNGELO COMBINED SCHOOL
LUNGISANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUNGISANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNGUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUSAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUSAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUSUSHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUTHANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUVOLWETFO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LWALENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LYDENBURG AKADEMIE
LYDENBURG CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL
LYDENBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LYDENBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
M D COOVADIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
M P MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
M.L. NKUNA HIGH
M.O. MASHEGO LOWER PRIMARY
M.P. MOKOENA PRIMARY
MAAKERE HIGH
MABAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABANDE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
MABARHULE HIGH
MABASO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABHANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABHEKANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABHOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABONWANA PRIMARY
MABOTHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABUHEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABULELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABURUKWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABUSABESALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABUZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABUZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAC MAC PRIMARY SCHOOL
MACHAYE SENIOR SECONDARY
MADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIBA HIGH
MADIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIBOANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIKOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIKOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADILE LOWER HIGHER PRIMARY
MADIZI SECONDARY
MADLALA HIGH
MADLAYEDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADLAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADUKULUSHE LOWER PRIMARY
MADZANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADZUMA HIGH
MAELEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAEPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAFA MAX MOTLOUNG SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFEMANI NXUMALON SECONDARY
MAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGABOTSE SECONDARY
MAGADUZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGAGAMATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAGULA MBAMBISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGAKANTSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGASHULE LOWER PRIMARY
MAGATE LEOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGCEKENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGEWU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGIGWANA SECONDARY
MAGODONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGOGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGOTSHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGUBHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGUDU PRIMARY
MAGUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGUNDZE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGWAGWAZA SECONDARY
MAHAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHASHE SECONDARY
MAHEMSFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHLAHLUVANA PRIMARY
MAHLAKODISHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLALE HIGH
MAHLAMBANDLOPFU PRIMARY
MAHLATHI PRIMARY
MAHLATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLEKISANA PRIMARY
MAHLENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLOME PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHLOSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHUBAHUBA PRIMARY
MAHUSHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHUVO SECONDARY
MAILA NKOKONONO SCHOOL
MAJEMBENI PRIMARY
MAJEMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAJIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKALAKANYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKATA HIGH
MAKATAMELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKAUSE COMBINED SCHOOL
MAKERANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKGAHLISHE PRIMARY
MAKHAHLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHATHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHOKHOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHOSANA MANZINI HIGH
MAKHOSANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKHOSOKEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHOSONKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKOPANONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKOROMPANE PRIMARY
MAKOSEENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKWENZIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKWETSE PRIMARY
MALAMULE HIGH
MALATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALAVUTELA SECONDARY
MALEBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALEKUTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALELANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALENGEZA HIGHER PRIMARY
MALIBONGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALONTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALWANA PRIMARY
MAMANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMBANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMINZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMOSASEBO LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MAMOSODI PRIMARY
MANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDLAKABABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDLESIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDLETHU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDLOMSOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDONDO HIGH
MANGABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANGADISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANKAYANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANTHANO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MANTLOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANTONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANTWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANUKUSE HIGH
MANYAKATANA PRIMARY
MANYANGANA SECONDARY
MANYANO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANYAZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANYELETI PRIMARY
MANYEVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANZOLWANDLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAOLOSHE PRIMARY
MAOTOLE PRIMARY
MAPAKETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPALANE PRIMARY
MAPALENI HIGHER PRIMARY
MAPATELETSE PRIMARY
MAPETEKOANE PRIMARY
MAPHAKAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPHALA-GULUBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPHUTHADITSHABA SECONDARY
MAPOGHS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPULE SINDANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAQAMELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAQHAWE EDUCATION CENTRE
MAQHAWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAQHAWUZELA COMBINED SCHOOL
MAQHEKEZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAQUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAQUNGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARAKABELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARAMBANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARANATA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARAPONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARARATHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARATHON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARCIA MOKOENA SECONDARY
MARELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARHAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIDILI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARIFAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARIPE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAROELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARONGWANE PRIMARY
MASAKHANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASANA SECONDARY
MASENYANE PRIMARY
MASHAVANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASHISHING SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHOBOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASHUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIBEKELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIBONISANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIHAMBISANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIHAMBISANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASILELA SECONDARY
MASINGITANA SECONDARY
MASITAKHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASIZAKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIZAKHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASOBYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASOYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASWAMENI PRIMARY
MATABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATAILANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATALAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATATADIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATATAZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATEMPULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHAKGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHALAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHAMBO PRIMARY
MATHAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHEBULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHETHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHEWS PHOSA COLLEGE
MATHIBELA HIGH
MATHIPE HIGH
MATHUKWANE SECONDARY
MATHULE PRIMARY-1
MATHUPA LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MATIBIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATIKINYA HIGHER PRIMARY
MATIKWANA PRIMARY
MATIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLALONG PRIMARY
MATLAPENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLEREKENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLOLANE PRIMARY
MATLUSHE PRIMARY
MATSAFENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSAVANE PRIMARY
MATSHIPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAVANDLA HIGHER PRIMARY
MAVILJAN PRIMARY
MAVIMBELA PRIMARY
MAVULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAVUMBUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAWEWE HIGH
MAWEWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAWUVANA PRIMARY
MAYFLOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYIBUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAZAMBANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAZIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBALENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBALENHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBALENHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAMBISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBANGWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBATINI LOWER PRIMARY
MBAWULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBAZIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBEDLWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBHANDULE SECONDARY
MBHAYIMBHAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBHUDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBHUNU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOKODO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBOMBELA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBONGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBUDUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBULAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBUYANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MC ZITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MCHAKA HIGH
MD COOVADIA SCHOOL
MDANISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MDLADLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MDLULI HIGH
MDUMISENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MDUMISENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MDZABU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDZILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDZIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEERHOF PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEETSEMADIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEHLOBOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEHLWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEHLWEMAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEMEZILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MERINO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MERLIN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
METHULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
METROPOLITAN COLLEGE
METSANANGWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MFULAMUDZE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGANDUZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGCOBANENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGHUNGHUNYANA SECONDARY
MGIBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGOBODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGUBHO COMBINED SCHOOL
MGUDLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGWAZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGWENYANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MGWEZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLAHLE PRIMARY
MHLANGANA SECONDARY
MHLANGAZANE SCHOOL
MHLATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLAVA-KHOSA PRIMARY
MHLOSHANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLOSHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLUTSWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHLUZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MHWAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MIDDELBURG CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MIDDELBURG COMBINED SCHOOL
MIDDELBURG MUSLIM SCHOOL
MIDDELBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MILLENIUM ENGLISH SCHOOL
MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
MILLIKEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MINERAL RANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MISPAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MJEJANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MJOKWANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKETSE PRIMARY
MKHAMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MKHANYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MKHEPHULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKHOMAZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MKHOMAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MKHONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MKHUHLU COMPREHENSIVE
MKHUKHUMBA SECONDARY
MKHULU COMBINED SCHOOL
MKHUMBINI PRIMARY
MKHUTSHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKHWEYANTABA HIGH
MKOLISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKWARUKWARU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MLAMBONGWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MLAMLANKUNZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MLILO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
MLILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MLONDOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MLOYISANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMABATHO MOKOENA
MMADIMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMADUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAGOBANA COMBINED SCHOOL
MMAHLAGARE COMBINED SCHOOL
MMAKGAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAKOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAMATLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAMETLHAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMAMOGASWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMANYONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMASEKASEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMASEKOBE SECONDARY
MMASHADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMATHEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMATLOU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMOYILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMUTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MNTUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYAMANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODDERBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODISHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODUPING HIGHER PRIMARY
MOEKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOEPI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOGALE WA BAGALE TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOGALITWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOGOBOSHENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOGOLANE PRIMARY
MOGOROSHI SECONDARY
MOHLABETSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLAKWAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLAMME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLAREKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLATSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHOLOHOLO SECONDARY
MOKEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOKGAWANE PRIMARY
MOKGOMANA LOWER PRIMARY
MOKGWANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOKIBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOKOKWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLAPALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOLEBYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLETSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLOTO COMBINED SCHOOL
MOLOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONAREDIRA PRIVATE SCHOOL
MONIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOODIES PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOOIBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOOLMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOOSRIVIER PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOPEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORAGE LOWER PRIMARY
MORATISENG PRIMARY
MOREI PRIMARY
MORELIG COMBINED SCHOOL
MORE-O-MOSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORESON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORGENZON LANDBOU AKADEMIE
MORGENZON VOLKSKOOL
MOROATHEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORUTI MAKUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSEHLANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSES MNISI HIGH
MOSETERATA SECONDARY
MOSIPA SECONDARY
MOTETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHIBEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHLATSINGWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTLAMOGALE LOWER AND HIGHER PRI
MOTLAMOGATSANE PRIMARY
MOTLOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTOANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSAOSELE D.M. SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOTSELENG SENIOR PRIMARY
MOTSETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSWEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOUNT HERMON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOUNT NEBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL
MOUTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPAKENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHAKU PRIMARY
MPHALALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPHANAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPHELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHEPHETHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHILONHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPIKANISO PRIMARY
MPISANE PRIMARY
MPISI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MPITHI COMBINED
MPOKO MALOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPULUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUMELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPUMELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPUMELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUNZANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MRUBHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSHADZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSHADZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSHENGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSINYANE COMBINED SCHOOL
MSIZENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSOGWABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSWATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTEMBENI PRIMARY
MTETENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTFOPHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHAYIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBOMUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBONGOMI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBOWEMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHUNZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTIMANDZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTOLWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUCHUCHI PRIMARY
MUGENA HIGH
MUGIDI PRIMARY
MUNYAMANA PRIMARY
MUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUTSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUZIMUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MVANGATINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MVUYAZI PRIMARY
MVUZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MZAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MZAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZANGEDWA SECONDARY
MZILA SECONDARY
MZILIKAZI PRIMARY
MZIMBA SECONDARY
MZIMHLOPHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZINONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZINTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
N S MALHERBE SCHOOL
N.P. MATHABELA SECONDARY
NALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALITHUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANCY SHIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NANSINDLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARISHE PRIMARY
NCAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NCEDISANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NCIKINYANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDABENI H PRIMARY
NDABEZITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDAWONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDAYI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDEDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDIMANDE PRIMARY
NDINDANE COMBINED SCHOOL
NDINDINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDLAMAKHOSI SECONDARY
NDLAPHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDLAVELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDLELA HIGH SCHOOL
NDLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDLEMANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDLULAMITHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDONGAZIBOMVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDUBAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDULANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDVUNANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDWANDWE PRIMARY
NDZUNDZA MABHOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDZUNDZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEDERLAND COMBINED SCHOOL
NELSON NGUBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NELSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
NELSPRUIT PRIVATE COLLEGE
NELSVILLE SCHOOL
NEMBE MHLABA PRIMARY
NEW CONSORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW ERMELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW HARVEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW HORIZON PRIVATE SCHOOL
NEW LARGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW SCOTLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEW WINE CHRISTAIN SCHOOL
NGALENI SECONDARY
NGANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGEMA COMBINED SCHOOL
NGEMANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGILANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGINIKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGOANESI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGODINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGODWANA RIVER PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGOKWETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGONINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGONINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGQONDENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGWANAMARUMO-A-TSWAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGWARELE PRIMARY
NGWARITSANE SECONDARY
NGWATO-A-MPHELA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NGWEMPISI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NHANYANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NHLAZATSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NHLUPHEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NJ MAHLANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJ MAHLANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJANJI PRIMARY
NJEYEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJINGA SINDANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NJOMANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NJONJELA PRIMARY
NKADIMENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKANYEZANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKOKWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKONJANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKOSABO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKOSIPHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKOTHASI PRIMARY
NKOTOBONA HIGH
NKOTOLANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKUKHUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKULUNGWANA HIGH PRIMARY
NKWENKWEZI PRIMARY
NOAH'S ARK PRIVATE COLLEGE
NOBUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NODAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOKANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOKUTHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NONGENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NORDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
NQOBANGOLWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NQOBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NSEPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NSIZWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTABABOMVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTABANHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTESENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTHOROANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTITHANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTIYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTOBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTOKOZO SCHOOL
NTOTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSHIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSHOENYANE PRIMARY
NTSIE PRIMARY
NTSOELEMOLODI PRIMARY
NTULWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NURNEY HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
NWA MAHUMANA LOWER PRIMARY
NWAMALINGELE PRIMARY
NWANKUPANA PRIMARY
NXALATI HIGH PRIMARY
NYABELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKHOROANA SCHOOL
NYALUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYAMANDE HIGH
NYAMAZANE
NYAMAZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYANDENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYENYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
OAKLEY HIGHER PRIMARY
OBHALULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
OFIR PRIMARY SCHOOL
OHLANGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
OKHELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OKNET PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLIFANTSLAAGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLIVE KHONDOWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMNIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ONDERBERG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ONGESIENS PRIMARY SCHOOL
OORKANT PRIMARY SCHOOL
OORSCHOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
OOSTERHEUWEL GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL
OR TAMBO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
ORANJE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORHOVELANI HIGH
OSIZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
OSIZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OTHANDWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUDEHOUTSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
OVERVAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
P A BINATAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
PALEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PANGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PANORAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANYANA
PATRICK MANKOLANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PAULOS PRIMARY
PENRYN COLLEGE
PENSELE PRIMARY
PERDEKOP AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL
PETER MOKABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PETRUS MAZIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PETRUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEZUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHAKAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKGAMANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAMBANISA PRIMARY
PHAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHANAGELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAPHAMA LOWER PRIMARY
PHAPHAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAPHAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAPHAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHATFWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHATSEDI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PHELWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHEMBINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHENDULANE SECONDARY
PHEZUKWENTABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHILLIP NDIMANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHINDELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHIVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHIWAMANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOENIX PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOLA SS
PHOLANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOPHENYANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOPOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHULANI HIGH
PHUMALANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMELELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMLANE PRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUMULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMZILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUTHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTHUMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTIKWENA COMBINED SCHOOL
PHUZAMANZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUZEMTHONJENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PIEKOCK PRIMARY SCHOOL
PIEKSDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
PIET RETIEF COMBINED SCHOOL
PIETER MABUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PILGRIMS REST CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
PILGRIMS REST PRIMARY SCHOOL
PINE RIDGE COMBINED SCHOOL
PINE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
PITAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PLAATJIE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PLATFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
POLEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PONGOLA COMBINED SCHOOL
POOLZEE COMBINED SCHOOL
POORTJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PORTIA SHABANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
POTSANYANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
POWERLINE PRIMARY
PRETORIUSVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIM╩RE SKOOL CARISSA
PRIM╩RE SKOOL KELLYSVILLE
PRINCE S J PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROF S S REPINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PUGISHE PRIMARY
PULEDI SECONDARY
PULLENSHOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PUMULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PUNGUTSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
QALABOCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
QALAKAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
QALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
QAMBEKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
QCETYWAYO PRIMARY
QEDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QEDUDLAME PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHAKAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHOWENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHUBEKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHUBEKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHUBULWAZI COMBINED SCHOOL
QINILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
QOKISO SENOIR SECONDARY
QONDULWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RADIJOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAHLAGANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAKAU COMBINED SCHOOL
RAKEDIWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMABALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMABIFI PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMAGOHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMANCHAANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMANTSHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMATSETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMATSHAGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAMODIEGI PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOGOSETSI MAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAMOKGELETSANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOKHUTLWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMONOKANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOSHIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAMPHOLODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
RANKAILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATANG THEMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATHOKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATHVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATLHAHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REATLEGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REBONE COMBINED SCHOOL
REDHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
REDWING PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFILWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REFITIHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REGGIE MASUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
REHLAHLILWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REITOMETJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REKGONNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REKHUDITSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REKWELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RELANE LOWER PRIMARY
REMATLHATSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REMHOOGTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REPHAFOGILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RETANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETHABILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETI SECONDARY
RETSEBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REV SA NKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RHANDZEKILE PRIMARY
RIETBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIETKOL PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIETSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
RINDZANI JUNIOU SECONDARY
RING KINK PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIVERBEND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIVERVIEW PREPATORY SCHOOL
ROBERT CARRUTHERS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROCK CORNER COMBINED SCHOOL
ROCKVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROEPERSFONTEIN SCHOOL
RONDAVEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
RONDEBOSCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
RONDEKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROODEBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROOIKOPPEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROOIKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROUXLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL
RUITERSKUIL PRIMARY SCHOOL
RUNNING WATERS PRIMARY SCHOOL
RUST EN VREDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
S.H. NYALUNGU PRIMARY
SABAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SABANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SABATHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SABEKA PRIMARY
SABELOSETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SABEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAILE PRIMARY
SAKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAKHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAKHILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKHISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAKHISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALANI PRIMARY
SALEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALIESLOOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALLEM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALUBINDZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALUBINDZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMAKHAWULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAMLEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMSON SIBUYI PRIMARY
SAN SIRO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANDLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANDZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANGO COMBINED SCHOOL
SANGQOTHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SARINGWA PRIMARY
SASELANI PRIMARY
SASOLIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
S'BONGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCHAGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCHOEMANSDAL SCHOOL
SCHONAUER STUDIO SCHOOL OF SPEECH AND DRAMA
SCHOONGEZICHT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCHULZENDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCOTSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEABE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEBAKANAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEBENTA SCHOOL

WHITERIVER
WHITERIVER
TOWN SABIE
ACORNHOEK
GOVAN MBEKI
TO BE UPDATED
WATERVALBOVEN
EMALAHLENI
TO BE UPDATED
WITBANK
ALEXANDRIA
CASTEEL
KWAMAHLANGA
TO BE UPDATED
SECUNDA
LERAATSFONTEIN
BETHAL
TO BE UPDATED
PIET RETIEF
VOLKSRUST
TO BE UPDATED
LEKWA
EMALAHLENI
ERMELO
BADPLAAS
MBOMBELA
TO BE UPDATED
AMERSFOORT
BARBERTON
BALFOUR
MARBLE HALL
ACORNHOEK
BAMOKGOKO
WHITE RIVER
ACORNHOEK
GROBBLERSDAL
DELMAS
EMALAHLENI
DELMAS
HAZYVIEW
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
CAROLINA
MBOMBELA
HAZYVIEW
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
MARITE
BALFOUR
TO BE UPDATED
HOEDSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
TSWANE
WHITE RIVER
TO BE UPDATED
VOLKSRUST
DELMAS
MIDDELBURG
SCHEEPMOOR
MSUKALIGWA
BADPLAAS
MADRAS
DENNILTON
BARBERTON
BARVALE
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
THEMBISILE
PRETORIA
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
DELMAS
AMERSFOORT
SCHEEPMOOR
DIPALESENG
MIDDLEBURG
STANDERTON
WAKKERSTROOM
AMSTERDAM
MARBLE HALL
BELFAST
BELFAST
BELFAST
MACHADODORP
TEMBISACASTEEL
ZOEKNOG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
PIET RETIEF
ACORNHOEK
PIET RETIEF
NELSPRUIT
WITBANK
BETHAL
AMERSFOORT
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATI POORT
CULCATTA
VOLKSRUST
ERMELO
PRETORIA
DUNDONALD
TO BE UPDATED
HAZYVIEW
WAKKERSTROOM
DUNDONALD
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
ACORNHOEK
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
EMALAHLENI
LOTHIAR
PIET RETIEF
MATSULU
BLINKPAN
BALFOUR
PIET RETIEF
MBOMBELA
BELFAST
GROBLERSDAL
PRETORIA
BURGERSFORT
MIDDELBURG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
STEELPOORT
EDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
WOLWEFONTEIN
BETHAL
XIMHUNGWE
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
VAL
MIDDELBURG
KRIEL
NELSPRUIT
SIYABUSWA
EMALAHLENI
MALELANE
ERMELO
PRETORIA
WITBANK
BALFOUR
MARBLE HALL
GOVAN MBEKI
TO BE UPDATED
MATAFFEN
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
HENDRINA
MIDDELBURG
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
THABACHWEU
BALFOUR
DELMAS
SEMBE
BREYTON
AMSTERDAM
STANDERTON
GROBBLERSDAL
LYDENBURG
DENNILTON
KWAMHLANGA
KANYAMAZANE
AMSTERDAM
SIYABUSWA
MALELANE
HAZYVIEW
LOTHAIR
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
VOLKSRUST
GROBLERSDAL
MIDDELBURG
MALELANE
SECUNDA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
VOLKSRUST
BETHAL
MBOMBELA
CAROLINA
ERMELO
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
DUNDONALD
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
MALELANE
WITBANK
ERMELO
PIET RETIEF
ISWEPE
NKOMAZI
STANDERTON
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
NELSPRUIT
BONGAMPISI
BADPLAAS
KANYAMAZANE
STANDERTON
ERMELO
STANDERTON
ROCKY DRIFT
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
NELSPRUIT
ROLLE
CALCUTTA
ACORNHOEK
TO BE UPDATED
LEANDRA
KANYAMAZANE
BARBERTON
ERMELO
ELUKWATINI
KWAMAHLANGA
UTHOKOZANE
DUNDONALD
MPULUZI
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
LOTHIAR
WHITERIVER
PRETORIA
VAL
ERMELO
CLEWER
LOTHIAR
COALBANK
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
NELSPRUIT
LYDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
CRAIGIEBURN
NELSPRUIT
KOMATIPOORT
SECUNDA
LEGOGWE
MATAFFEN
LEKWA
ELUKWATINI
SIDLAMAFA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
AMERSFOORT
MPSTREAM
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
GROBBLERSDAL
PIET RETIEF
DELMAS
WITBANK
GROBBLERSDAL
BADPLAAS
PIET RETIEF
DENNILTON
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
DELMAS
MBIBANE
BELA-BELA
SEABE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
GRASKOP
NOKAOKO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PIET RETIEF
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
STEELPOORT
DENNILTON
LEFIFI
BELA-BELA
KOMATIPOORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BARBERTON
BADPLAAS
KWA - LUGEDLANE
ELUKWATINI
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
GOVAN MBEKI
MALELANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
GRASKOP
MALELANE
ISWEPE
STANDERTON
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
WHITERIVER
HOLOTO
PRETORIA
MACHADODORP
DELMAS
CORK
PIET RETIEF
DUMPHRIES
WITBANK
WITBANK
DELMAS
GROBBLERSDAL
HAYZYVIEW
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THEBROOK
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
WATERVALBOVEN
ERMELO
KABOKWENI
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
DIRKIESDORP
MIDDELBURG (MPUMALANGA)
TO BE UPDATED
MBOMBELA
WITBANK
KABOKWENI
PRETORIA
WITBANK
BELFAST
MIDDELBURG
WHITERIVER
PRETORIA
BARBERTON
PRETORIA
BARBERTON
PRETORIA
BADPLAAS
SIYABUSWA
ERMELO
PRETORIA
ERMELO
KOMATIPOORT
LUNEBURG
TO BE UPDATED
MALELANE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
KOMATIPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
VOLKSRUST
AMSTERDAM
VOLKSRUST
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MARBLE HALL
NKOMAZI
PRETORIA
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
BADPLAAS
MIDDELBURG
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
CAROLINA
KOMATIPOORT
DUNDONALD
PRETORIA
GROBBLERSDAL
PRETORIA
AMERSFOORT
KINROSS
JIMBROWN
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
MORGENZON
BARBERTON
PIET RETIEF
ISWEPE
EMALAHLENI
ELUKWATINI
KABOKWENI
SIDLAMAFA
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
MBOMBELA
ERMELO
WHITERIVER
ERMELO
BADPLAAS
BADPLAAS
BALFOUR
TO BE UPDATED
DELMAS
LYDENBURG
AMSTERDAM
NELSPRUIT
BETHAL
BETHAL
AMERSFOORT
ELANDSHOEK
KABOKWENI
MARBLE HALL
BARBERTON
NELSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
TO BE UPDATED
THULAMAHASHESECTIONB
ERMELO
ERMELO
ERMELO
ERMELO
ISWEPE
ERMELO
DUNDONALD
UMJINDI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
VLAKPOORT
KOMATIPOORT
PIET RETIEF
PIET RETIEF
DELMAS
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
KOMATIPOORT
ERMELO
GREATER MARBLE HALL RURAL
STEELPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
SIYABUSWA
CAROLINA
TO BE UPDATED
CAROLINA
THULAMAHASHE
SIYABUSWA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BARBERTON
MALELANE
LOTHAIR
GOVAN MBEKI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
ROLLE
TO BE UPDATED
WHITERIVER
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
DELMAS
THABACHWEU
MARBLE HALL
NELSPRUIT
ACORNHOEK
MIDDELBURG (MPUMALANGA)
STANDERTON
BARBERTON
BARBERTON
NEWINGTON
STEENBOK
MALELANE
NELSPRUIT
ISWEPE
MALELANE
BALFOUR
MIDDELBURG
KOMATIPOORT
OGIES
TO BE UPDATED
HAZYVIEW
ACORNHOEK
GOROMANI
MARBLE HALL
BREYTON
PRETORIA
BARBERTON
AMSTERDAM
BARBERTON
GRASKOP
KWALUGEDLANE
BELA-BELA
TO BE UPDATED
ROLLE
HENDRINA
THABACHWEU
THABACHWEU
STANDERTON
KOMATIPOORT
DR JS MOROKA
LEKWA
PIENAARSRIVIER
SIYABUSWA
GRASKOP
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
WITBANK
NKOMAZI
KOMATIPOORT
GROBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
ERMELO
STANDERTON
BADPLAAS
BALFOUR
KABOKWENI
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
STANDERTON
KABOKWENI
TO BE UPDATED
TRICHARD
HOEDSPRUIT
ERMELO
MIDDELBURG
WITBANK
ERMELO
MAZAKHELEL
TO BE UPDATED
DULLSTROOM
ERMELO
AMERSFOORT
MIDDELBURG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
SIBIE
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
HAZYVIEW
WATERVALBOVEN
BETHAL
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
PIET RETIEF
HAZYVIEW
EVANDER
HIGHVELD RIDGE
SECUNDA
ERMELO
WHITERIVER
NELSPRUIT
LEKWA
ELUKWATINI
TO BE UPDATED
EKANGALA
EKANGALA
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
DUNDONALD
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
ERMOLO
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
SCHEEPMOOR
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SOWETO
HAZYVIEW
KABOKWENI
MARBLE HALL
OOGIES
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
MPSTREAM
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
MPULUZI
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
EKANGALA
XIMHUNGWE
PRETORIA
GRASKOP
KWAMHLANGA
CAROLINA
DELMAS
MADRAS
XANTHIA
PRETORIA
CUNNINGMOORE
MALELANE
KRUGERPARK
BARBERTON
GROBBLERSDAL
NELSPRUIT
DELMAS
ERMELO
EVANDER
WITBANK
BETHAL
MIDDELBURG
KRIEL
LYDENBURG
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
SECUNDA
LERAATSFONTEIN
PIET RETIEF
WITBANK
WHITERIVER
SECUNDA
STANDERTON
SABIE
VOLKSTRAAT
LESLIE
CUNNINGMOORE
MPSTREAM
PIET RETIEF
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
HOLMDENE
PERDEKOP
MKHUHLU
UMJINDI
SEME
TO BE UPDATED
WITBANK
KABOKWENI
NELSPRUIT
LOTHAIR
DENNILTON
MIDDELBURG
KOMATIPOORT
CUNNINGMOORE
ATHOL
HAZYVIEW
BALFOUR
XIMHUNGWE
PIET RETIEF
KWALUGEDLANE
WHITERIVER
HAZYVIEW
MSUKALIGWA
STANDERTON
TO BE UPDATED
MSUKALIGWA
MARAPYANE
SIYABUSWA
BETHAL
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
BURGERSFORT
BETHAL
WITBANK
KENDAL
BETHAL
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
NKOMAZI
BETHAL
WATERVALBOVEN
RUITERSKUIL
PIET RETIEF
LYDENBURG
KRIEL
TO BE UPDATED
KABOKWENI
BETHAL
NGEMA
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
EMALAHLENI
KOMATIPOORT
MSUKALIGWA
HIGHLANDS
KWALUGEDLANE
MIDDELBURG
DIRKIESDORP
CHRISSIESMEER
AMERSFOORT
ERMELO
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
WHITE RIVER
KWA LUGED LANE
DUNDONALD
PIET RETIEF
LEKWA
ERMELO
HAZYVIEW
VOLKSRUST
EVANDER
ELUKWATINI
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
SHONGWE MISSION
STANDERTON
MARBLE HALL
CAROLINA
ERMELO
KOMATIPOORT
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
AMSTERDAM
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
SECUNDA
PIET RETIEF
VAL
MOOLMAN
STANDERTON
BALFOUR
PRETORIA
TRICHARD
STANDERTON
DIPALESENG
MSUKALIGWA
STANDERTON
VOLKSRUST
ERMELO
AMSTERDAM
BALFOUR
WITBANK
BELA-BELA
MALELANE
STANDERTON
ERMELO
VOLKSRUST
TO BE UPDATED
BADPLAAS
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
KANYAMAZANE
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
WAKKERSTROOM
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
KABOKWENI
CUNNINGMOORE
ACORNHOEK
HAZYVIEW
STANDERTON
MIDDELBURG
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
WHITERIVER
WARBURTON
MARBLE HALL
STANDERTON
ISWEPE
BREYTON
WITBANK
CUNNINGMOORE
NELSPRUIT
HAZYVIEW
LEKWA
HOEDSPRUIT
SHONGWE MISSION
TO BE UPDATED
NELSPRUIT
BETHAL
NKOMAZI
TO BE UPDATED
SECUNDA
MALELANE
KAAPMUIDEN
BARBERTON
SIYABUSWA
SKILPADFONTEIN
GRASKOP
DUNDONALD
PRETORIA
DENNILTON
BETHAL
AMERSFOORT
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
BARBERTON
GROBBLERSDAL
MALELANE
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
THABACHWEU
ACORNHOEK
PIET RETIEF
VIOLETBANK
NYLSTROOM
STEELPOORT
KWAMHLANGA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
SEABE
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
NELSPRUIT
BELA-BELA
DELMAS
ERMELO
BARBERTON
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
WHITE RIVER
BARBERTON
BELFAST
PRETORIA
WITBANK
XIMUNGWE
KWAMHLANGA
TO BE UPDATED
HAZYVIEW
RUST DER WINTER
ACORNHOEK
BETHAL
HAZYVIEW
BREYTON
TO BE UPDATED
WITBANK
PIET RETIEF
STANDRETON
KOMATIPOORT
MBUZINI
KOMATIPOORT
ELUKWATINI
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
WHITERIVER
ALEXANDRIA
PRETORIA
LEKWA
WHITERIVER
STANDERTON
BETHAL
ERMELO
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
TWANE
TO BE UPDATED
MPHULUZI
KABOKWENI
MARAPYANE
BADPLAAS
DELMAS
PRETORIA
KINROSS
SECUNDA
LYDENBURG
BADPLAAS
PIET RETIEF
BALFOUR
NELSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
LEKWA
STANDERTON
BREYTON
TO BE UPDATED
THABATLOU
MALELANE
LYDENBURG
PRETORIA
KOMATIPOORT
HAMMANSKRAAL
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
STEELPOORT
VOLKSRUST
BREYTON
KRIEL
MSUKALIGWA
WITBANK
BREYTON
STANDERTON
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
SECUNDA
KABOKWENI
CHRISSIESMEER
TO BE UPDATED
BETHAL
WITBANK
MALELANE
PRETORIA
MALELANE
PRETORIA
ERMELO
PIET RETIEF
KOMATIPOORT
KWAMHLANGA
KRIEL
SANDFORD
SIABUSHWA
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
HENDRINA
PIET RETIEF
AMERSFOORT
MIDDELBURG
BETHAL
VOLKSRUST
ALEXANDRIA
THABATLOU
GRASKOP
MIDDELBURG
JIMBROWN
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
AMERSFOORT
AMSTERDAM
BADPLAAS
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BARBERTON
NELSPRUIT
LYDENBURG
BURGERSFORT
CHRISSIESMEER
NGODWANA
DAVEL
DELMAS
MIDDELBURG
WITBANK
MIDDELBURG
DELMAS
ERMELO
SECUNDA
GREYLINGSTAD
GROOTVLEI
BETHAL
EVANDER
ERMELO
STANDERTON
GROBBLERSDAL
STANDERTON
MIDDELBURG
KINROS
LERAATSFONTEIN
LYDENBURG
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
WITBANK
MIDDELBURG
KRIEL
SECUNDA
NELSPRUIT
LESLEY
ERMELO
LYDENBURG
MACHADODORP
MALELANE
MARBLE HALL
BETHAL
GREATER MARBLE HALL RURAL
MIDDELBURG
NELSPRUIT
DELMAS
HAZYVIEW
OHRIGSTAD
KRIEL
WATERVALBOVEN
SECUNDA
WITBANK
PIET RETIEF
VOLKSRUST
LEKWA
LERAATSFONTEIN
RIETKUIL
ROOSENEKAL
SABIE
SECUNDA
SKUKUZA
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
STEELPOORT
SPRINGS
WITBANK
WITBANK
MARBLE HALL
TRICHARD
MIDDELBURG
WHITERIVER
PIET RETIEF
WITRIVIER
ERMELO
BADPLAAS
KOMATIPOORT
BETHAL
BALFOUR
MIDDELBURG
MADRASA
ERMELO
WITBANK
MIDDELBURG
MSUKALIGWA
MPULUZI
ROLLE
TO BE UPDATED
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
BETHAL
TO BE UPDATED
PIET RETIEF
MARITE
LOTHAIR
TO BE UPDATED
GREYLINGSTAD
ZOEKNOG
TO BE UPDATED
BALFOUR
CAROLINA
BELA-BELA
BELA-BELA
WHITERIVER
TO BE UPDATED
SKILPADFONTEIN
DENNILTON
TO BE UPDATED
RIETSPRUIT
SHATALE
TO BE UPDATED
DENNILTON
BOIKETLO
KANYAMAZANE
KANYAMAZANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
ACORNHOEK
MARAPYANE
PRETORIA
WITBANK
BALFOUR
NELSPRUIT
GROBBLERSDAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
LYDENBURG
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
NELSPRUIT
BADPLAAS
ACORNHOEK
VIOLETBANK
PRETORIA
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
COMMONDALE
TO BE UPDATED
SECUNDA
STANDERTON
ERMELO
MALELANE
KANYAMAZANE
KANYAMAZANE
MPULUZI
UMJINDI
SABIE
WHITERIVER
STANDERTON
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
KWAMHLANGA
THABACHWEU
ERMELO
EKANGALA
MKHUHLU
RUST DER WINTER
AMSTERDAM
ELUKWATINI
BARBERTON
TO BE UPDATED
WHITERIVER
GROBBLERSDAL
ERMELO
ERMELO
ERMELO
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATIPOORT
SHONGWE MISSION
MKHULU
ERMELO
MALELANE
LOUSCREEK
VOLKSRUST
SHONGWE MISSION
MBOMBELA
NELSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
KWALUGEDLANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALELANE
KWALUGEDLANE
TO BE UPDATED
XIMHUNGWE
ACORNHOEK
HAZ YVIEW
ERMELO
SIYABUSWA
WHITERIVER
ERMELO
DENNILTON
DENNILTON
DUNDONALD
MANANGA
MALELANE
WHITERIVER
LYDENBURG
LYDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
LYDENBURG
BETHAL
MPULUZI
CULCATTA
CASTEEL
HAZYVIEW
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
OGIES
HAZYVIEW
GREATER TUBATSE
GROBBLERSDAL
UMJINDI
MARBLE HALL
WAKKERSTROOM
ERMELO
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
ALBERT LUTHULI
TO BE UPDATED
SKILPADFONTEIN
GRASKOP
MALELANE
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
GRASKOP
NEWINGTON
STANDERTON
HAZYVIEW
STEELPOORT
SEABE
BAMOKGOKO
MARBLE HALL
ACORNHOEK
ACORNHOEK
XIMHUNGWE
MARBLE HALL
BELFAST
SIYABUSWA
PIET RETIEF
MARITE
ERMELO
CULCATTA
STEELPOORT
OHRICHSTAD
DELMAS
THULAMAHASHE
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
KAMHLUSHWA
BURGERSFORT
OAKLEY
DENNILTON
KAMHUSHWA
KOMATIPOORT
NELSPRUIT
ATHOL
MARBLE HALL
MALELANE
DUNDONALD
MALELANE
XIMHUNGWE
MALELANE
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
PIET RETIEF
ACORNHOEK
GROOTVLEI
DUMPHRIES
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THULAMAHASHE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALELANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
MIDDELBURG
WAKKERSTROOM
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
KWALUGEDLANE
ALLANDALE
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALELANE
HAZYVIEW
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
UMJINDI
WITBANK
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
ACORNHOEK
NELSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
CULCATTA
SIYABUSWA
PRETORIA
BETHAL
SEHLAKWANA
KABOKWENI
SIABUSHWA
TSAKANE
NELSPRUIT
GRASKOP
EMALAHLENI
STANDERTON
ACORNHOEK
EDENBURG
HAMMANSKRAAL
SANDFORD
PRETORIA
WHITERIVER
MALELANE
MARITE
PIET RETIEF
PANKOP
WITBANK
SEABE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
KOMATIPOORT
WHITERIVER
ZOEKNOG
TEMBISA
ERMELO
GROBLERSDAL
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
BELFAST
STEELPOORT
WITBANK
NELSPRUIT
BAMOKGOKO
TO BE UPDATED
PANKOP
PIET RETIEF
MARBLE HALL
MPSTREAM
NEWINGTON
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MIDDELBURG
DELMAS
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
WHITERIVER
HAZYVIEW
MALELANE
ACORNHOEK
ACORNHOEK
KOMATIPOORT
HAMMANSKRAAL
ACORNHOEK
MKHULU
ACORNHOEK
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
NELSPRUIT
SECUNDA
ACORNHOEK
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
BLOEMPOORT
WITBANK
NELSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
SIYABUWSA
BADPLAAS
KOMATIPOORT
BADPLAAS
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
LYDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
DENNILTON
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
MARCIA
SIYABUSWA
PRETORIA
KWAMHLANGA
LYDENBURG
ACORNHOEK
HAZYVIEW
MARONGWANE
ERMELO
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
ALBERT LUTHULI
LYDENBURG
MBOMBELA
PRETORIA
KOMATIPOORT
KAWATI
CHRISSIESMEER
KANYAMAZANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
MATSULU
TWEEFONTEIN
ERMOLO
PANKOP
WHITERIVER
SIYABUSWA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALEBITSA
SEHLAKWE
HOLMDENE
PRETORIA
LEKWA
WARMBAD
SEHLAKWANA
PIET RETIEF
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
ALEXANDRIA
MARITE
SOFAYA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
KAMAZAKHELE
GRASKOP
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MADRASA
KWAMAHLANGA
KOMATIPOORT
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
WALES
MALELANE
MALELANE
AGINCOURT
DENNILTON
NELSPRUIT
EDENBURG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
CULCATTA
KWAMHLANGA
MKHONDO
DUMPHRIES
MALELANE
ACORNHOEK
ERMELO
NELSPRUIT
SIYABUSWA
THABACHWEU
LYDENBURG
MIDDELBURG
SECUNDA
ERMELO
PRETORIA
MALELANE
KWALUGEDLANE
CALCUTTA
MSUKALIGWA
KOMATIPOORT
PRETORIA
RONALDSEY
WAKKERSTROOM
KWALUGEDLANE
KWALUGEDLANE
WHITERIVER
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATIPOORT
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
MBABANI
DELMAS
KABOKWENI
KWALUGEDLANE
MASIBEKELA
CUNNINGMOORE
TO BE UPDATED
MBOMBELA
MALELANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
DELMAS
HAZYVIEW
KOMATIPOORT
MALELANE
WHITERIVER
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATIPOORT
OGIES
PIET RETIEF
SABIE
TO BE UPDATED
KRIEL
MPHULUZI
WHITERIVER
PRETORIA
DUNDONALD
WHITERIVER
WHITERIVER
NEWFOREST
PRETORIA
MALELANE
KOMATIPOORT
PRETORIA
MBOMBELA
KABOKWENI
PRETORIA
MALELANE
XIMHUMBWE
ACORNHOEK
DUNDONALD
MALELANE
CUNNINGMOORE
TO BE UPDATED
SHONGWE MISSION
PRETORIA
MIDDELBURG
BADPLAAS
BARBERTON
NELSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
MIDDELBURG
MIDDELBURG
KAMHLUSHWA
TO BE UPDATED
THEBROOK
TO BE UPDATED
PIET RETIEF
KOMATIPOORT
KOMATIPOORT
HAZYVIEW
PRETORIA
ZAKHENI
PRETORIA
ELUKWATINI
BREYTON
TO BE UPDATED
MKHUHLU
MADRASBVUYELANI
MIDDELBURG
CORK
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BADPLAAS
MALELANE
ERMELO
GREYLINGSTAD
PIET RETIEF
NELSPRUIT
ERMELO
PRETORIA
MARONGWANE
SEABE
MARAPYANE
EMALAHLENI
STEELPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
BAMOKGOKO
PRETORIA
ROOIFONTEIN
WATERVALBOVEN
HAMMANSKRAAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
SEABE
KABOKWENI
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
THABACHWEU
PRETORIA
BALFOUR
TO BE UPDATED
BELFAST
MARITE
LEFIFI
SKILPADFONTEIN
BURGERSFORT
WITBANK
MARBLE HALL
MARITAA
OAKLEY
DENNILTON
DENNILTON
HEIDELBERG
GROBBLERSDAL
MIDDELBURG
MARBLE HALL
BOHLABELA
MARBLE HALL
VIOLETBANK
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
WITBANK
GRASKOP
MARBLE HALL
NOKANENG
LYDENBURG
HAMMANSKRAAL
KWAMHLANGA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BARBERTON
WAKKERSTROOM
PIET RETIEF
MARBLE HALL
HENDRINA
ACORNHOEK
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
WONDERFONTEIN
PRETORIA
BELFAST
ERMELO
ERMELO
ELANDSDORING
WITBANK
MARBLE HALL
THABACHWEU
ACORNHOEK
CASTEEL
RATANANG
DENNILTON
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
GAMALOPE
ACORNHOEK
LYDENBURG
MANDELA
WITBANK
ALEXANDRIA
THABACHWEU
SETTLERS
TO BE UPDATED
ROOSENEKAL
BARBERTON
PRETORIA
PIET RETIEF
SIBUYILE
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
MIDDELBURG
DENNILTON
MIDDELBURG
DULLSTROOM
NKOMAZI
NEWFOREST
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
THULAMAHASHESECTIONB
PIENAARSRIVIER
ERMELO
MALELANE
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
HAZYVIEW
BREYTON
TO BE UPDATED
WHITE RIVER
KOMATIPOORT
ISWEPE
EMALAHLENI
WHITERIVER
ERMELO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
NELSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
WHITERIVER
CAROLINA
ERMELO
ERMELO
WHITERIVER
MALELANE
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
HLUVUKANI
BRONKHORSPRUIT
KWAMHLANGA
MARBLE HALL
SECUNDA
NELSPRUIT
CORK
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
AGINCOURT
DUMPHRIES
ALLANDALE
TSWANE
BETHAL
MALELANE
NELSPRUIT
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
AMERSFOORT
WITBANK
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
NELSPRUIT
DELMAS
LOTHAIR
ACORNHOEK
MARBLE HALL
PIET RETIEF
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
MARBLE HALL
MIDDELBURG
MPSTREAM
MALELANE
MBUZINI
BOHLABELA
NELSPRUIT
MALELANE
MALELANE
PIET RETIEF
BOSCHFONTEIN
STANDERTON
TO BE UPDATED
ALBERT LUTHULI
MSUKALIGWA
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHONG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
COMMONDALE
WITBANK
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
HAZYVIEW
NOORDKAAP
ERMELO
WITBANK
GROBBLERSDAL
OGIES
TO BE UPDATED
KAMHLUSHWA
KILDAREA
AMSTERDAM
PRETORIA
KWANGEMA
MIDDELBURG
ELUKWATINI
STANDERTON
SCHAGEN
KABOKWENI
NELSPRUIT
BALFOUR
ERMELO
MALELANE GATE
HIGHLANDS
MIDDELBURG
BARBERTON
BUSHBUCKRIGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
DENNILTON
SCHEEPMOOR
TO BE UPDATED
ELUKWATINI
BELFAST
TO BE UPDATED
KWALUGEDLANE
MKHUHLU
MALELANE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
HAZYVIEW
DENNILTON
LEKWA
PIET RETIEF
WITBANK
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
PIET RETIEF
XANTHIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
HAZYVIEW
PRETORIA
BELFAST
BALFOUR
PIET RETIEF
ISWEPE
MPULUZI
ERMELO
PIET RETIEF
AMSTERDAM
KWALUGEDLANE
MPULUZI
ERMELO
LEFIFI
GREYLINGSTAD
PIET RETIEF
KWALUGEDLANE
PRETORIA
MPHULUZI
DENNILTON
TO BE UPDATED
OAKLEYWESTTHUSHANANG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SHATALE
TO BE UPDATED
BALFOUR
MADRASA
HLUVUKANI
HAZYVIEW
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
KABOKWENI
MPSTREAM
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
STANDERTON
MIDDELBURG
OAKLEY
MSUKALIGWA
TO BE UPDATED
GROOTVLEI
DELMAS
NGODWANA
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
STANDERTON
UMJINDI
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
MIDDELBURG
THULAMAHASHE
SECUNDA
SECUNDA
DELMAS
VAL
SCHEEPMOOR
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
MBOMBELA
GRASKOP
ACORNHOEK
MARAPYANE
ACORNHOEK
MBOMBELA
CULCATTA
VOLKSRUST
TO BE UPDATED
LEANDRA
MACHADODORP
PRETORIA
LYDENBURG
WITBANK
MALELANE
KABOKWENI
PRETORIA
SIYABUSWA
KOMATIPOORT
ERMELO
PRETORIA
TWANE
GOROMANI
PIET RETIEF
PRETORIA
DELMAS
KABOKWENI
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
ACORNHOEK
ERMELO
WITBANK
MALELANE
MALELANE
VILLIERS
EMALAHLENI
WHITERIVER
KANYAMZANE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BADPLAAS
PANKOP
HAZYVIEW
NELSPRUIT
DUNDONALD
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
MANANGA
ERMELO
DELMAS
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
STRYDMAG
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
BALFOUR
TO BE UPDATED
PIET RETIEF
ERMELO
PILGRIMSREST
PILGRIMSREST
WITBANK
THABACHWEU
LERORO
OAKLEY
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MARAPYANE VILLAGE
POWERLINE
STANDERTON
WITBANK
LYDENBURG
MARBLE HALL
KOMATIPOORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
ERMELO
BALFOUR
LEKWA
PIET RETIEF
ERMELO
AGINCOURT
PIET RETIEF
KWAMHLANGA
GOVAN MBEKI
DIPALESENG
PIET RETIEF
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
BETHAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
STANDERTON
BELA-BELA
DENNILTON
PRETORIA
GROBBLERSDAL
BELA-BELA
SEABE
PRETORIA
SEABE
BELA-BELA
DENNILTON
STRYDMAG
SLEUTELFONTEIN
ELANDSDORING
SIABUSHWA
DENNILTON
DENNILTON
SEABE
THEMBISILE
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
VOORREG
GERT SIBANDE
PANKOP
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
DUNDONALD
LEKWA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
ERMELO
SEHLAKWANA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
EKANGALA
DAVEL
PRETORIA
MOLOTO
MARBLE HALL
VIOLETBANK
STANDERTON
ERMELO
HAZYVIEW
DIPALESENG
ELOFF
AMERSFOORT
MADRAS
ERMELO
AMSTERDAM
MALELANE
WITBANK
GROBBLERSDAL
MALLANE
KRIEL
STANDERTON
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
THABACHWEU
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
HAZYVIEW
LESLIE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
KIEPERSOL
WHITERIVER
SHONGWE MISSION
ALLANDALE
GOVAN MBEKI
UMJINDI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MARBLE HALL
PRETORIA
WHITERIVER
BETHAL
PIET RETIEF
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
MALELANE
WHITERIVER
TO BE UPDATED
KRIEL
KOMATI POORT
AMSTERDAM
IMBUZINI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MATSULU
TO BE UPDATED
KABOKWENI
MIDDELBURG
AMERSFOORT
CUNNINGMOORE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
KINROSS
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
MALELANE
NELSPRUIT
WITBANK
MALELANE
UMJINDI
SEABE
DENNILTON
ERMELO

SEBENZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEBJALEBJALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEBOSEGOLO SA MAPULANA PRIMARY
SECUNDA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SEDAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDIBA-SA-THUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDIBENG PRIMARY
SEETSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEGANYANE PRIMARY
SEGOLOKWANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEHLAKABJE HIGH
SEHLAKWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEHLULILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEHOKHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKEMISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKGAMELONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKHUKHUSA SENIOR
SEKUSILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEKWATI HIGH SCHOOL
SELE PRIMARY
SELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELINDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEME SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEMFUNDOYETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEMONATE COMBINED SCHOOL
SEMOTLHASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SENELISIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SENIANYA PRIMARY
SENONE PRIMARY
SENZANGAKHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEREME PRIMARY SCHOOL
SERISHA SECONDARY
SERUANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SESETE PRIMARY
SETLHARE HIGHER PRIMARY
SETSHENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHABALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHAKWANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHALAMUKA PRIMARY
SHALIMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHALOM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SHALOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHAMMAH COLLEGE
SHAMMAH EAST COLLEGE
SHANKE SENIOR SECONDARY
SHAPEVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHATALE PRIMARY
SHATLENG PRIMARY
SHAYAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHAYINDLOVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHINYUKANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHILA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHIVITI PRIMARY
SHLAMBESIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHOBIYANA SENIOR SECONDARY
SHONALANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHOPIANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHUKUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBAMBENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBAMBISENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBANESETFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBHEJANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBHEKENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBHULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBISI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGAMANDLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBONGANGWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGIMFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBONGIMPUMELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGINDAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGISENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBOSHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBOYIYE LOWER PRIMARY
SIBUKOSETFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBUKOSETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBUSISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBUSISO COMBINED SCHOOL
SIBUYILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SICELOSETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIDINGULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIDLAMAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIDLASOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIDLEMU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIDLOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIDUNGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIERRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFIKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFUNDAKHONA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFUNDISE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFUNDZEKHYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFUNINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIGWEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIHHAHLU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIHLABENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIHLANGENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIHLANGENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIHLANGU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIHLEKISI PRIMARY
SIHLENGIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIHLEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIHLUZIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIJABULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIJABULILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIKHULISILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHULISIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHUMBUZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHUTSELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHWAHLANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIKHWAMA-SIBEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SILAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILIGANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILINDILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SILINDZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILVERBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIMAKADE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIMBAMBAYANA PRIMARY
SIMTFOLILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMTHOLILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIMUNYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIMUYEMBIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINCOBILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINDAWONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINDZAWONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINETHEMBA GIRLS SCHOOL
SINETHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINETJHUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINQOBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHAKAMILE COMBINED SCHOOL
SIPHENDULWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHUMELELE COMBINED SCHOOL
SIPHUMELELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHUMELELE SCHOOL
SIPHUMELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIPHUMULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SISABONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SISINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SISUKUMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SITANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITFOKOTILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SITHABILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITHEMBISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITHENJISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SITHOBELANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITHUTHUKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITINTILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SITJHEJIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIVULEKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIVUMELENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIYABONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIYABUSWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYABUSWA SCIENCE SCHOOL
SIYACATHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAFUNDZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAKHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAKHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAMUKELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYANCOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAPHAMBILI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYATEMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYATHEMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYATHOKOZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYATHOKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIYAZAKHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAZAMA SCHOOL
SIYAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYEMBILI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYETA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYEZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYIFUNILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZABANTWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZAKELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZAKHELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZAMAKWETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZAMILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZANI COMBINED SCHOOL
SIZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZENZELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZIKHETHELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZIMISELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZOFUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZUZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZWAKELE HIGH SCHOOL
SIZWAKELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SKAPANDODA MASHABIYA SECONDARY
SKHILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SKHOSANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SKHUKHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SKOONUITSIG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SLAAIHOEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SLOVO PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOBANTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOBHUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOFUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOGASA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOHLAZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOJUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOKAPHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOKISI HIGH
SOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOLNEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMABEDLANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMAROBOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMCUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMERPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMKHAHLEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMLINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMLOKOTHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOMSUSWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMTSHONGWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONDAGSVLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONDLOVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONGENI PRIMARY
SONGIMVELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONIYE PRIMARY
SOPHIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOPHIASVALLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOPHUNGANE COMBINED SCHOOL
SOSHANGANA HIGH
SOSHANGANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOTHEMBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOUTH WITBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOVETJHEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOZAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOZILANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPEKBOOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPHAMANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPOELKLIPPIES PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRINGBOK COLLIERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRINGBOKDRAAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRINGFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRINGVALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SQALISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SS MSHAYISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST ANDREWS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST GREGORIES COLLEGE
ST JOSEFS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST PETER'S INTERNATIONAL COMBINED SCHOOL
ST PETERS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST THOMAS AQUINAS COMBINED SCHOOL
ST THOMAS COLLEGE
STANDERSHOOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
STANDERTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
STANDERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
STANWEST COMBINED SCHOOL
STAR OF HOPE COMBINED SCHOOL
STEELCREST HIGH SCHOOL
STEENBOK SECONDARY SCHOOL
STEYNSDORP PRIMARY SCHOOL
STRAFFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
STRAUSBURG COLLEGE
STRAUSS SECONDARY SCHOOL
STREEPFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
STREHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUCCESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUIKERLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUKUMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUKUMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SULIMYEMBEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUMMERHILL PREP SCHOOL
SUNDRA HIGH SCHOOL
SUNDRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNDRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNDUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNRISE ACADEMY OF LEARNING
SUPATSELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SWARTKLIP COMBINED SCHOOL
SWELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SYDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
T P STRATTEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TABU PRIVAATSKOOL
TADIMANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAGANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAKHELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAKHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAMAJANE SENIOR SECONDARY
TAMBOTIEBOOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAU-TLOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEGWANS NEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEKWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEKWANE SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
TELPERION PRIMARY SCHOOL
TENTELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TETEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TFOLINHLANHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABAKGOLO PRIMARY
THABAKHUBEDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABATLOU SECONDARY SCHOOL
THABONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THAMBOKHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDABANTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDAMANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THANDULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THATHUKUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE BROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE FRIEDMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE GEM COMBINED SCHOOL
THE KING'S SCHOOL WHITE RIVER
THEANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEJANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THEKISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBALETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBALIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THEMBELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBINKOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEPANG CHILOANE SECONDARY
THERESO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEU THEU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THISTLE GROVE COMBINED SCHOOL
THLAKO COMBINED SCHOOL
THOBELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOKOMALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOKOZANI PRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOKOZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOKOZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOKOZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOLIKWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOLUKWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOLULWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOMAS NHLABATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOMAS PERCY SILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
THORISONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUBELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUFANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULAMAHASHE LOWER PRIMARY
THULANI PRIMARY
THULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULASIZWE LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUSHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUSHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKA ZULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTO-THEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THWAHLELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THWASANI PRIMARY
TIBONELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIKHONTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIKHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIMBAVATI COMBINED PRIMARY
TIMELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TINDZALENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TINHLONHLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIPHEMBELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TISITENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIYANI PRIMARY
TIYIMELENI PRIMARY
TJAKASTAD PRIMARY SCHOOL
TJEBISSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TJETJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TJHIDELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLADISHI HIGH
TLAKANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLHAKANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
TLHAME PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLOU-KWENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TNC PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOKOLOHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOMAHAWK PRIMARY SCHOOL
TONETTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TONGA VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
TONTELDOOS SECONDARY SCHOOL
TORBANITE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TORBURNLEA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TRICHARDSFONTEIN COMBINED SCHOOL
TRICHARDT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TRINITY COLLEGE
TSANDZANANI PRE-SCHOOL
TSANDZANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSATSELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSATSIMFUNDVO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSB TENBOSCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSEMBALETFU PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSEMBANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSEMBEKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPEHA COMBINED SCHOOL
TSHEPO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHIKANOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSHOKOLO PRIMARY
TSHWENYANE COMBINED SCHOOL
TSIKI NALEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSUVUKA PRIMARY
TUBATSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TURFBULT PRIMARY SCHOOL
TWALAKULE PRIMARY
TWIN COLLEGE
TWYFELHOEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
UBHAQA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UBHEJANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UBUHLE BOLWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBUHLE LEARNING CENTRE
UBUHLEBETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGQOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UITSICHT PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKHWEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUDALELWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUKHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKULUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUPHUMULAKWESIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUPHUMULAKWESIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUTHOKOZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUZWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMBHEJEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMFEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMFUDLANA COMBINED SCHOOL
UMHLABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMKHAPHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMKHONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMKONYAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMLAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMMELI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMONDLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMPILUSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMPOPOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMSEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTETENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHOMBO WEMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHOMBOPHOLILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHOMBOWENSEPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTULWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMZAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMZAMOWETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMZIMVELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNQAMBOTHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
UPLANDS COLLEGE
UPLANDS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
UTHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTHINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAALFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
VALENCIA COMBINED SCHOOL
VAMUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAN STADENSDAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
VANDAMA LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
VANDYKSDRIF PRIMARY SCHOOL
VELANGEZWI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VERENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VERSAILLES PRIMARY SCHOOL
VEZILWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VEZIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VEZUBUHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VEZUNYAWO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VICTORY LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VICTORY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
VIOLET JIYANE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
VLAKRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
VOLKSKOOL CAROLINA
VOLKSKOOL LEBOMBO (CVO)
VOLKSRUST PRIMARY SCHOOL
VRIESLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKABANTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKANINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKANINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKASAMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKEKUSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKUBONE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKUQHAKAZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKUZAME PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKUZAME SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKUZENZELE COMBINED SCHOOL
VUKUZENZELE PRIMARY
VUKUZENZELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKUZITHATHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULAMASANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULAMEHLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULAMEHLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULANDHLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULEMEHLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULINCWADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULINDLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VULINGCONDVO SCHOOL
VULINGQONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULISANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUMABESALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMAZONKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUMELANISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUSABANTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUSINGQONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUSUMUZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUTSELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUYELANI PRIMARY
VYGEBOOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
VYGENHOEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WAG 'N BIETJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
WAKKERSTROOM COMBINED SCHOOL
WARBURTON COMBINED SCHOOL
WASBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WATERVAL LAERSKOOL
WAVERLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAZANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WCCM PRIMARY SCHOOL
WEEBER PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELANI PRIMARY
WELGELEGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELGELEGEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELGEMEEND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELGEVOND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELMOED PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELVERDIEND PRIMARY
WEM (MKHUHLU)
WEM PRIVATE COMBINED SCHOOL
WEM SCHOOL (ACORNHOEK)
WESLEY MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
WESSELTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
WESTEND SCHOOL
WESTOE PRIMARY SCHOOL
WETTERAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
WHITE HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
WILDEBEESSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WILDEBEESTKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
WILSHER PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINDHOEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WISANI HIGHER PRIMARY
WITBANK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WITBANK HIGH SCHOOL
WITBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WITKLEIFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WITKLIP PRIMARY SCHOOL
WITKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
WITRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOLWEFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOLWEKRANS PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOODHOUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOODLANDS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WOZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
WOZA-WOZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
XANTHIA HIGH
XILONGANA-MALAMULELE LOWER PRIMARY
XIMOYI KHOSA HIGH
XINGALA-MAKAMU PRIMARY
XINYEKETI PRIMARY
YEDWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEGUGULETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
YELLOWSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
YOUNG HARVEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Z B KUNENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZAAIPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAAIWATER PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZACHEUS MALAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZAKENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAKHELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAKHELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAKHENI HIGH SCHOOL
ZAKHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMINTUTHUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMOKUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZANDILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZANDSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZENDELINGSPOST COMBINED SCHOOL
ZENZELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZENZELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIBOKWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIBONELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIDLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIDOBHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIGODE PRIMARY
ZIKHETHELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIKODZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIKUPHULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIMISELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZINIKELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIPHAKAMISENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIQALELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZISIZENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHATHELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHOBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHOBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHULELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHUTHUKISENI COMBINED SCHOOL
ZITHUTHUKISENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIVUSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIWELILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIZAMELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIZOLINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZWELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZWELISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZWIDE PRIMARY
ZWIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

ERMELO
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
SECUNDA
UMJINDI
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
MTETI VILLAGE
ACORNHOEK
SEHLAKWANA
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
LYDENBURG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
KOMATIPOORT
GRASKOP
TO BE UPDATED
TEKAMAHALA
KWAMHLANGA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
AMERSFOORT
VOLKSRUST
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
ACORNHOEK
ACORNHOEK
MANDELA
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BELA-BELA
ACORNHOEK
ACORNHOEK
BALFOUR
HAZYVIEW
LYDENBURG
GRASKOP
BELFAST
HECTORSPRUIT
GRASKOP
MIDDELBURG
NKOMAZI
TO BE UPDATED
OAKLEY
SECUNDA
SHATALE
MARITE
MALELANE
EHLANZENI
KOMATIPOORT
WHITERIVER
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
THABACHWEU
NKOMAZI
STEELPOORT
STANDERTON
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
NELSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
KABOKWENI
MARAPYANE
PRETORIA
SMABUSWA
KRIEL
ERMELO
WARMBAD
TO BE UPDATED
KWAMHLANGA
OGIES
TO BE UPDATED
KWAMHLANGA
KOMATIPOORT
BUSCHBUCHRIDGE
HAZYVIEW
WITBANK
NELSPRUIT
ELUKWATINI
NELSPRUIT
MBOMBELA
LEANDRA
MALELANE
SIABUSHWA
KWALUGEDLANE
MBUZINI
KANYAMAZANE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KRIEL
SHONGWE MISSION
NELSPRUIT
SIDLAMAFA
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
SIYABUSWA
WAKKERSTROOM
KWALUGEDLANE
ACORNHOEK
PRETORIA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
EKANGALA
MARBLE HALL
NELSPRUIT
MACHADODORP
EKANGALA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BARBERTON
MZINTI
LEKWA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
MARBLE HALL
DUNDONALD
UTHOKOZANE
GREYLINGSTAD
MKHONDO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
PERDEKOP
MPULUZI
MARBLE HALL
KOMATIPOORT
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
KANYAMAZANE
PIET RETIEF
PIET RETIEF
PRETORIA
BARBERTON
CAROLINA
WITBANK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KAAPMUIDEN
MPHULUZI
HAZYVIEW
KWAMHLANGA
MIDDELBURG
MALELANE
ERMELO
MPULUZI
NELSPRUIT
SIYABUSWA
MARBLE HALL
MARBLE HALL
PRETORIA
ERMELO
KANYMAZANE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
MARBLE HALL
ERMELO
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
BREYTON
WHITE RIVER
MSUKALIGWA
NELSPRUIT
HAZYVIEW
WHITERIVER
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BALFOUR
BELFOUR
EMALAHLENI
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
BREYTON
TO BE UPDATED
ELUKWATINI
ISWEPE
DULLSTROOM
DAVEL
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
BETHAL
SIABUSHWA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
MARBLE HALL
AMERSFOORT
ERMELO
DELMAS
KWALUGEDLANE
PRETORIA
LYDENBURG
SUNDRA
DELMAS
TO BE UPDATED
SECUNDA
PRETORIA
MARITE
LYDENBURG
SEHLAKWANA
ERMELO
STANDERTON
MACHADODORP
DENNILTON
SIYABUSWA
CAROLINA
MIDDELBURG
MALELANE
BADPLAAS
HIGHLANDS
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ERMELO
BALFOUR
SETTLERS
PRETORIA
KANYAMAZANE
LYDENBURG
SIYABUSWA
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
MALELANE
EDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
ROLLEA
BALFOUR
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATIPOORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALELANE
MARBLE HALL
EMALAHLENI
MARBLE HALL
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
LYDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
LYDENBURG
KRIEL
EMBALENHLE
CAROLINA
WITBANK
STANDERTON
LEANDRA
ISWEPE
GROBBLERSDAL
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
NELSPRUIT
WITBANK
LYDENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
TO BE UPDATED
MIDDELBURG
KOMATIPOORT
ERMELO
OGIES
TO BE UPDATED
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
VOLKSRUST
LEANDRA
HENDRINA
MALELANE
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
SUNDRA
BADPLAAS
TO BE UPDATED
DENNILTON
DELMAS
SCHEEPMOOR
AMSTERDAM
EVANDER
PRETORIA
WHITE RIVER
DENNILTON
PRETORIA
NELSPRUIT
ELUKWATINI
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
GREYLINGSTAD
KANYAMAZANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
WHITERIVER
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
HAZYVIEW
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PRETORIA
SIABUSHWA
SIYABUSWA
LERORO
SETTLERS
KALUGEDNANE
NKOMAZI
BETHAL
MSUKALIGWA
BETHAL
EMPUMALANGA
STANDERTON
ERMELO
DIPALESENG
KANYAMAZANE
PRETORIA
ISWEPE
THEBROOK
BETHAL
LOTHAIR
WHITERIVER
DIPALESENG
DENNILTON
LEFIFI
BELFAST
PRETORIA
SIYABUSWA
KANYAMAZANE
OGIES
GERT SIBANDE
ACORNHOEK
MARBLE HALL
VOLKSRUST
KINROSS
DENNILTON
STANDERTON
AMSTERDAM
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
TWANE
VOLKSRUST
EMBALENHLE
SECUNDA
MARBLE HALL
EVANDER
WITBANK
EVANDER
PRETORIA
LEFIFI
AMSTERDAM
KOMATIPOORT
THULAMAHASHE
MANTANGHALENI
MANDELA
SIYABUSWA
MIDDELBURG
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
STANDERTON
KOMATIPOORT
OGIES
PRETORIA
STANDERTON
SCHEEPMOOR
RONALDSEY
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
MALELANE
ACORNHOEK
ELUKWATINI
KOMATIPOORT
SHONGWE MISSION
KANYAMAZANE
ERMELO
XIMHUNGWE
XIMHUNGWE
BADPLAAS
BETHAL
GROBBLERSDAL
KWAMHLANGA
ACORNHOEK
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KRIEL
GROOTVLEI
HECTORSPRUIT
MATSULU
KWALUGEDLANE
DULLSTROOM
ERMELO
WATERVALBOVEN
TRICHARD
SECUNDA
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
NELSPRUIT
ERMELO
ELUKWATINI
KOMATIPOORT
GROOTVLEI
WHITERIVER
WHITE RIVER
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
GROOTVLEI
GREATER MARBLEHALL
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
MIDDELBURG (MPUMALANGA)
HENDRINA
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
KOMATIPOORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
AMERSFOORT
MIDDELBURG
KANYAMAZANE
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
SIYABUSWA
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BELFAST
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
AMERSFOORT
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
ERMELO
WITBANK
THUTHUKANI
BADPLAAS
NELSPRUIT
DAVEL
STANDERTON
STANDERTON
WAKKERSTROOM
PIET RETIEF
AMSTERDAM
BELFAST
VOLKSRUST
LOTHAIR
KABOKWENI
ERMELO
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
LYDENBURG
DAVEL
LOTHAIR
WITBANK
MKHONDO
ERMELO
GROOTVLEI
WHITERIVER
WHITERIVER
WAKKERSTROOM
NELSPRUIT
MSUKALIGWA
GROBBLERSDAL
NELSPRUIT
PRETORIA
CHARLCILLIERS
ALEXANDRIA
TO BE UPDATED
SIYABUSWA
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SIYABUSWA
DELMAS
VEZUBUHLE
MIDDELBURG
VOLKSRUST
PRETORIA
CAROLINA
LEKWA
CAROLINA
TO BE UPDATED
VOLKSRUST
BADPLAAS
ELUKWATINI
MIDDELBURG
BETHAL
PRETORIA
BETHAL
GREATER TUBATSE
WHITERIVER
STANDERTON
PRETORIA
PIET RETIEF
LEANDRA
VLAKPLAAS
PRETORIA
VOLKSRUST
MADRASBGOROMANE
PRETORIA
AVENDER
NELSPRUIT
BALFOUR
PRETORIA
ISWEPE
NELSPRUIT
MIDDELBURG
SIYABUSWA
KABOKWENI
ERMELO
MARBLE HALL
ERMELO
WITBANK
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
MIDDELBURG
SIYABUSWA
CAROLINA
VOLKSRUST
BALFOUR
WHITERIVER
HAZYVIEW
BADPLAAS
LYDENBURG
VOLKSRUST
WAKKERSTROOM
ERMELO
VOLKSRUST
BURGERSFORT
DUNDONALD
BETHAL
OGIES
PIET RETIEF
DUMPHRIES
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
ERMELO
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
KABOKWENI
TO BE UPDATED
MPULUZI
ERMELO
MORGENZON
ERMELO
PIET RETIEF
TO BE UPDATED
LEANDRA
TO BE UPDATED
UMJINDI
LYDENBURG
ROLLE
WITBANK
WITBANK
WITBANK
TO BE UPDATED
THABACHWEU
ALBERT LUTHULI
WITRAND
TO BE UPDATED
EMALAHLENI
NELSPRUIT
SABIE
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
XANTHIA
EDENBURG
AGINCOURT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
WHITERIVER
TO BE UPDATED
PIET RETIEF
BETHAL
KANYAMAZANE
GROBBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
EMALAHLENI
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
HAZYVIEW
KWAMHLANGA
SIYABUSWA
TWANE
WHITE RIVER
PRETRIA
KOMATIPOORT
SECUNDA
MALELANE
SCHEEPMOOR
PAUL PIETERSBURG
KWALUGEDLANE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
KWALUGEDLANE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KUMANA
STANDERTON
NSIKAZI
MIDDELBURG
LEEUFONTEIN
CAROLINA
KWAMHLANGA
VOLKSRUST
LYDENBURG
PRETORIA
ERMELO
LEANDRA
MALELANE
THEMBISILE RURAL
PRETORIA
EKANGALA
PIET RETIEF
VOLKSRUST
BADPLAAS
LEKWA
KABOKWENI
THULAMAHASHE
MALELANE

Home Page | Gauteng | Limpopo | Northwest | Mpumalanga | Free State | Eastern Cape | Northern Cape | Western Cape | Kwazulu Natal | Contact Us | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu